Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ryce² |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:566385089 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 20:25:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:24:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 136 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 9,438 | |
| Rank: | 94 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 139.0000 (169.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0959 (0.0929*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 440 (330*) | |
| Kills: | 4,587 (3,554*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 238 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ryce²'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 413 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ryce² | 0d 00:49:55h | 2026-09-01 20:31:13 | 431 | 4 | 107.75 | 43 | 0.10 | 0 | 24.5% |
| 2 | e=mc² | 0d 00:25:08h | 2026-08-26 18:04:06 | 532 | 2 | 266.00 | 38 | 0.07 | 0 | 16.9% |
| 3 | bigbanggalaxy | 0d 00:19:21h | 2026-08-23 17:10:07 | 564 | 2 | 282.00 | 54 | 0.10 | 0 | 30.1% |
| 4 | Devious Diva Demon Child | 0d 01:15:34h | 2026-08-13 17:58:04 | 1,260 | 7 | 180.00 | 134 | 0.11 | 0 | 18.2% |
| 5 | WorldClass ⓡ | 0d 00:53:32h | 2026-08-07 21:17:02 | 754 | 6 | 125.67 | 61 | 0.08 | 0 | 14.4% |
| 6 | URMOMBADBITCH | 0d 00:02:01h | 2026-08-06 18:27:24 | 13 | 0 | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ⓡ | 0d 00:22:09h | 2026-08-01 21:32:22 | 242 | 1 | 242.00 | 31 | 0.13 | 0 | 11.0% |
| 8 | ryceey #RawInput | 0d 01:17:17h | 2026-07-25 17:58:22 | 791 | 11 | 71.91 | 79 | 0.10 | 0 | 26.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 330 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 92 times | -276 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 75 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 43 times | 129 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 33 times | 99 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 28 times | 28 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 27 times | 27 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 26 times | 26 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 22 times | 66 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 21 times | 63 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 9 times | 45 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 7 times | -35 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 19 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 20 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | -525 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
4 times | 26.67% | 1,790 | 13 | 137.69 | |
| 2 | Nick |
3 times | 20.00% | 481 | 1 | 481.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
3 times | 20.00% | 185 | 2 | 92.50 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
2 times | 13.33% | 564 | 2 | 282.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
2 times | 13.33% | 346 | 3 | 115.33 | |
| 6 | Bill |
1 times | 6.67% | 188 | 0 | 188.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2,261 | 63.62% | 240 | 72.73% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 713 | 20.06% | 67 | 20.30% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 301 | 8.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 71 | 2.00% | 8 | 2.42% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.72% | 6 | 1.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 49 | 1.38% | 6 | 1.82% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 17 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 13 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 3,938 | 688 | 88,836 | 67 | 130 | 130.0000 | 17.5% | 129.1 | 30.3 |
| 2 | 137 | 53 | 2,638 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.7% | 49.8 | 34.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 63 | 24 | 513 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.1% | 21.4 | 63.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 126 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 71.0 | 126.0 |
| 5 | 50 | 38 | 733 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.0% | 19.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 180 | 77 | 2,527 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.8% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 597 | 7.5% | 81.4% | 11.1% |
| 2 | 74 | 21.6% | 62.2% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 53 | 47.2% | 49.1% | 3.8% | |
| 4 | 37 | 29.7% | 48.6% | 21.6% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 4.8% | 95.2% | 0.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 193 | 5.43% | 2 | 9.52% | 96.50 | 19 | 5.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 81 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 15 | 4.55% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 62 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 11 | 3.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c12m2_traintunnel | 60 | 1.69% | 1 | 4.76% | 60.00 | 8 | 2.42% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 58 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 6 | 1.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 54 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 6 | 1.82% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 244 | 6.87% | 5 | 23.81% | 48.80 | 25 | 7.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 93 | 2.62% | 2 | 9.52% | 46.50 | 5 | 1.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c4m1_milltown_a | 71 | 2.00% | 2 | 9.52% | 35.50 | 6 | 1.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c9m2_lots | 35 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c12m3_bridge | 294 | 8.27% | 1 | 4.76% | 294.00 | 23 | 6.97% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c6m1_riverbank | 292 | 8.22% | 1 | 4.76% | 292.00 | 35 | 10.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | c5m4_quarter | 278 | 7.82% | 1 | 4.76% | 278.00 | 26 | 7.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | c6m2_bedlam | 453 | 12.75% | 2 | 9.52% | 226.50 | 29 | 8.79% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | c5m2_park | 221 | 6.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 221.00 | 17 | 5.15% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | c2m1_highway | 191 | 5.37% | 1 | 4.76% | 191.00 | 19 | 5.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | c12m1_hilltop | 175 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 175.00 | 22 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | c8m4_interior | 126 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 12 | 3.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c4m4_milltown_b | 117 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 14 | 4.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | c5m3_cemetery | 349 | 9.82% | 3 | 14.29% | 116.33 | 21 | 6.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 107 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 10 | 3.03% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,262 | 91.78% | 20 | 163.1000 | 302 | 91.52% | 0.0926 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 223 | 6.27% | 0 | 223.0000 | 24 | 7.27% | 0.1076 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 69 | 1.94% | 1 | 69.0000 | 4 | 1.21% | 0.0580 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,364 | 94.65% | 6 | 28.57% | 560.67 | 247 | 74.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
43 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 24 | 7.27% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
33 | 0.93% | 2 | 9.52% | 16.50 | 9 | 2.73% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
28 | 0.79% | 2 | 9.52% | 14.00 | 15 | 4.55% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
27 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
26 | 0.73% | 1 | 4.76% | 26.00 | 22 | 6.67% | 0.85 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
21 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 10 | 3.03% | 0.48 | |||
| 8 | witch |
7 | 0.20% | 7 | 33.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 9.52% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ryce²

Coach
Nick
Ellis
Zoey
Rochelle
Bill
infected