Player Information| Player Profile |
|
corduroy |
|
| Location: Nottingham, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1811913 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 20:35:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:29:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,601 | |
| Rank: | 284 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1437.0000 (752.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0842 (0.0652*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 149.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.1% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 121 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 1,437 (752*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 287 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
corduroy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 163 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 358 | 47.61% | 27 | 55.10% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 181 | 24.07% | 6 | 12.24% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 71 | 9.44% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 55 | 7.31% | 6 | 12.24% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 31 | 4.12% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 3.72% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 15 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,376 | 93 | 4,935 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 6.8% | 53.1 | 196.6 |
| 2 | 34 | 43 | 946 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 126.5% | 22.0 | 8.5 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 408 | 43 | 1,046 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.5% | 24.3 | 204.0 |
| 4 | 28 | 12 | 415 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 34.6 | 28.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 211 | 21 | 1,747 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 83.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 78 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% |
| 2 | 36 | 19.4% | 72.2% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 20 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 19 | 10.5% | 89.5% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 75 | 9.97% | 0 | % | 75.00 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 55 | 7.31% | 0 | % | 55.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 49 | 6.52% | 0 | % | 49.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 287 | 38.16% | 0 | % | 287.00 | 16 | 32.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 158 | 21.01% | 0 | % | 158.00 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 128 | 17.02% | 0 | % | 128.00 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 752 | 100.00% | 0 | 752.0000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0652 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
corduroy

Ellis
infected