Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Skywanker |
|
| Location: Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:20333537 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 16:45:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 3,099 | |
| Rank: | 363 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 316.7500 (274.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0797 (0.0802*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 107.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.7% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 101 (88*) | |
| Kills: | 1,267 (1,097*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 313 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Skywanker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 133 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 92 times | -276 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 88 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 464 | 0 | 464.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 633 | 4 | 158.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 317 | 28.90% | 38 | 43.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 242 | 22.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 226 | 20.60% | 23 | 26.14% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 109 | 9.94% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 47 | 4.28% | 11 | 12.50% | 0.23 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 40 | 3.65% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 29 | 2.64% | 5 | 5.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 28 | 2.55% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 21 | 1.91% | 2 | 2.27% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 1.09% | 2 | 2.27% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 10 | 0.91% | 4 | 4.55% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 690 | 459 | 12,525 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 66.5% | 27.3 | 57.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 652 | 26 | 1,048 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.0% | 40.3 | 217.3 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 159 | 16 | 433 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.1% | 27.1 | 159.0 |
| 4 | 120 | 47 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.2% | 8.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 92 | 80 | 2,727 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.0% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 452 | 16.8% | 73.5% | 9.7% | |
| 2 | 80 | 28.8% | 47.5% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% |
| 4 | 16 | 25.0% | 31.3% | 43.8% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 9 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c11m1_greenhouse | 67 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 60 | 5.47% | 1 | 25.00% | 60.00 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c11m2_offices | 53 | 4.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 9 | 10.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 313 | 28.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 313.00 | 17 | 19.32% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c11m3_garage | 172 | 15.68% | 1 | 25.00% | 172.00 | 9 | 10.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 142 | 12.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 17 | 19.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | c11m4_terminal | 281 | 25.62% | 2 | 50.00% | 140.50 | 29 | 32.95% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 633 | 57.70% | 4 | 158.2500 | 53 | 60.23% | 0.0837 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 464 | 42.30% | 0 | 464.0000 | 35 | 39.77% | 0.0754 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Skywanker


Rochelle
Bill
infected