Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Master of Magic |
|
| Location: Hanoi, Vietnam | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:92334386 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 17:43:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:38:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 252 ms (Latency: 126 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 14,789 | |
| Rank: | 67 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 112.7324 (115.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0040 (0.0042*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.8% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 8,004 (6,455*) | |
| Deaths: | 71 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 580 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Master of Magic's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 996 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 97 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 26 times | 78 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 11 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 8 times | -40 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 56 times | -1400 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 26 times | -156 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
8 times | 22.22% | 764 | 9 | 84.89 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
5 times | 13.89% | 625 | 5 | 125.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
5 times | 13.89% | 1,207 | 7 | 172.43 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
5 times | 13.89% | 1,654 | 14 | 118.14 | |
| 5 | Bill |
4 times | 11.11% | 497 | 7 | 71.00 | |
| 6 | Louis |
3 times | 8.33% | 195 | 1 | 195.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
3 times | 8.33% | 576 | 3 | 192.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
3 times | 8.33% | 937 | 10 | 93.70 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 5,663 | 87.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 365 | 5.65% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 85 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 82 | 1.27% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 68 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 65 | 1.01% | 11 | 40.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.64% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 37 | 0.57% | 6 | 22.22% | 0.16 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 22 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 0.17% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 563 | 70 | 2,560 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 12.4% | 36.6 | 62.6 |
| 2 | 607 | 437 | 3,174 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 72.0% | 7.3 | 101.2 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 64 | 44 | 7,004 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 68.8% | 159.2 | 16.0 |
| 4 | 409 | 162 | 4,345 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.6% | 26.8 | 102.3 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 262 | 27 | 621 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.3% | 23.0 | 131.0 |
| 6 | 10 | 24 | 585 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 240.0% | 24.4 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 65 | 198 | 6,338 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 304.6% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 136 | 27.9% | 57.4% | 14.7% | |
| 2 | 113 | 10.6% | 46.0% | 43.4% | |
| 3 | 111 | 6.3% | 70.3% | 23.4% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 63 | 19.0% | 69.8% | 11.1% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 41 | 7.3% | 82.9% | 9.8% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 198 | 3.07% | 2 | 3.57% | 99.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 96 | 1.49% | 1 | 1.79% | 96.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 46 | 0.71% | 5 | 8.93% | 9.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 670 | 10.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 670.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 713 | 11.05% | 11 | 19.64% | 64.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 64 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c6m1_riverbank | 352 | 5.45% | 6 | 10.71% | 58.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c7m3_port | 86 | 1.33% | 2 | 3.57% | 43.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 37 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c6m3_port | 71 | 1.10% | 2 | 3.57% | 35.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m1_waterfront | 273 | 4.23% | 1 | 1.79% | 273.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c7m1_docks | 27 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 1,173 | 18.17% | 5 | 8.93% | 234.60 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c13m2_southpinestream | 46 | 0.71% | 2 | 3.57% | 23.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | c4m1_milltown_a | 197 | 3.05% | 1 | 1.79% | 197.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c8m1_apartment | 1,574 | 24.38% | 12 | 21.43% | 131.17 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c2m1_highway | 371 | 5.75% | 3 | 5.36% | 123.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c7m2_barge | 122 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 8 | 29.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | c6m2_bedlam | 328 | 5.08% | 3 | 5.36% | 109.33 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | (Unaccounted) | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c8m5_rooftop | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 5,097 | 78.96% | 44 | 115.8409 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0018 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 999 | 15.48% | 7 | 142.7143 | 17 | 62.96% | 0.0170 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 313 | 4.85% | 0 | 313.0000 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.0032 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 46 | 0.71% | 5 | 9.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
6,380 | 98.84% | 12 | 21.43% | 531.67 | 18 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
13 | 0.20% | 2 | 3.57% | 6.50 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.17% | 6 | 10.71% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 0.17% | 2 | 3.57% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.14% | 5 | 8.93% | 1.80 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.25 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Master of Magic


Rochelle
Zoey
Nick
Ellis
Bill
Louis
Francis
Coach
infected