Player Information| Player Profile |
|
a911Lambo |
|
| Location: Rochester, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:107879945 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 17:03:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:30:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 6,537 | |
| Rank: | 128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 193.3125 (226.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0795 (0.0779*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.2% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 246 (229*) | |
| Kills: | 3,093 (2,941*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 224 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
a911Lambo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 407 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 229 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 142 times | -426 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 99 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 14 times | 42 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 12 times | 60 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 5 times | 10 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 845 | 3 | 281.67 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 2,096 | 10 | 209.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 464 | 15.78% | 43 | 18.78% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 410 | 13.94% | 33 | 14.41% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 390 | 13.26% | 25 | 10.92% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 322 | 10.95% | 4 | 1.75% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 176 | 5.98% | 17 | 7.42% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 145 | 4.93% | 13 | 5.68% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 141 | 4.79% | 12 | 5.24% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 132 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 128 | 4.35% | 1 | 0.44% | 0.01 | ||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 121 | 4.11% | 27 | 11.79% | 0.22 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 64 | 2.18% | 9 | 3.93% | 0.14 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 48 | 1.63% | 12 | 5.24% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 48 | 1.63% | 7 | 3.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 42 | 1.43% | 7 | 3.06% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 38 | 1.29% | 4 | 1.75% | 0.11 | ||
| 16 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 37 | 1.26% | 4 | 1.75% | 0.11 | ||
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 1.16% | 3 | 1.31% | 0.09 | ||
| 18 | M60 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.44% | 0.03 | ||
| 19 | 1.20 | 30 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.60 | 19 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.87% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 18 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.44% | 0.07 | ||
| 25 | Gnome Smash | 1.50 | 12 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 6 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.87% | 1.00 | |||
| 29 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.44% | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 646 | 123 | 19,100 | 5 | 25 | 25.0000 | 19.0% | 155.3 | 25.8 |
| 2 | Magnum | 743 | 64 | 4,656 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 8.6% | 72.8 | 57.2 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 255 | 347 | 11,491 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 136.1% | 33.1 | 23.2 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 1,208 | 129 | 9,651 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.7% | 74.8 | 241.6 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 844 | 180 | 3,900 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.3% | 21.7 | 211.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 204 | 9 | 509 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.4% | 56.6 | 204.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 101 | 15 | 397 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 26.5 | 101.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 2 | 215 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.5% | 107.5 | 21.0 |
| 9 | 64 | 2 | 472 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 236.0 | 64.0 | |
| 10 | 28 | 9 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 319 | 127 | 3,995 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.8% | 31.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 325 | 18.5% | 68.3% | 13.2% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 173 | 19.7% | 60.1% | 20.2% |
| 3 | 116 | 24.1% | 50.9% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 107 | 12.1% | 67.3% | 20.6% |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 98 | 17.3% | 70.4% | 12.2% |
| 6 | Magnum | 58 | 24.1% | 60.3% | 15.5% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 0.0% | 46.7% | 53.3% |
| 8 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 90 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 11 | 4.80% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 89 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 9 | 3.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 75 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 7 | 3.06% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 53 | 1.80% | 1 | 7.69% | 53.00 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 145 | 4.93% | 3 | 23.08% | 48.33 | 26 | 11.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 359 | 12.21% | 1 | 7.69% | 359.00 | 28 | 12.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 337 | 11.46% | 1 | 7.69% | 337.00 | 30 | 13.10% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 67 | 2.28% | 2 | 15.38% | 33.50 | 8 | 3.49% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 33 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 474 | 16.12% | 2 | 15.38% | 237.00 | 26 | 11.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c4m4_milltown_b | 23 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 1.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | c3m4_plantation | 224 | 7.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 224.00 | 5 | 2.18% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c1m3_mall | 180 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 180.00 | 12 | 5.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 148 | 5.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 23 | 10.04% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | c3m2_swamp | 142 | 4.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | c4m1_milltown_a | 139 | 4.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 20 | 8.73% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | c3m1_plankcountry | 139 | 4.73% | 1 | 7.69% | 139.00 | 5 | 2.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 224 | 7.62% | 2 | 15.38% | 112.00 | 6 | 2.62% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,096 | 71.27% | 10 | 209.6000 | 168 | 73.36% | 0.0802 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 845 | 28.73% | 3 | 281.6667 | 61 | 26.64% | 0.0722 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,847 | 96.80% | 6 | 46.15% | 474.50 | 215 | 93.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
16 | 0.54% | 1 | 7.69% | 16.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
14 | 0.48% | 1 | 7.69% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
14 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
14 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
13 | 0.44% | 1 | 7.69% | 13.00 | 5 | 2.18% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.17% | 1 | 7.69% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
a911Lambo


Ellis
Coach
infected