Player Information| Player Profile |
|
edwinrodelvi |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:714347607 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 03:22:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:44:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 200 ms (Latency: 100 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 10,560 | |
| Rank: | 86 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 846.3333 (784.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0579 (0.0709*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 69.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.2% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 294 (167*) | |
| Kills: | 5,078 (2,354*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 396 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
edwinrodelvi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 672 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 167 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 112 times | -336 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 18 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 13 times | 13 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 9 times | 45 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 7 times | 0 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 18 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 1,682 | 1 | 1,682 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 169 | 0 | 169.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 503 | 2 | 251.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 753 | 31.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 616 | 26.17% | 79 | 47.31% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 282 | 11.98% | 45 | 26.95% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 153 | 6.50% | 11 | 6.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 147 | 6.24% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 97 | 4.12% | 13 | 7.78% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 83 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 1.87% | 2 | 1.20% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 34 | 1.44% | 2 | 1.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 1.23% | 6 | 3.59% | 0.21 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 1.02% | 3 | 1.80% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 21 | 0.89% | 3 | 1.80% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.72% | 2 | 1.20% | 0.12 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 394 | 670 | 16,289 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 170.1% | 24.3 | 21.9 | |
| 2 | 2,026 | 763 | 25,994 | 4 | 17 | 17.0000 | 37.7% | 34.1 | 119.2 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 171 | 48 | 2,863 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.1% | 59.6 | 34.2 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 26 | 1,001 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 72.2% | 38.5 | 9.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 84 | 28 | 617 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 22.0 | 28.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 589 | 36 | 857 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.1% | 23.8 | 196.3 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 370 | 35 | 755 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.5% | 21.6 | 185.0 |
| 8 | 43 | 33 | 540 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 76.7% | 16.4 | 21.5 | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 52 | 4 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 84.0 | 52.0 |
| 10 | 13 | 9 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.2% | 27.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 634 | 22.6% | 55.8% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 621 | 18.0% | 67.5% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 43 | 14.0% | 76.7% | 9.3% |
| 4 | 33 | 9.1% | 78.8% | 12.1% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 6.9% | 82.8% | 10.3% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 7.4% | 77.8% | 14.8% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 25 | 12.0% | 72.0% | 16.0% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 9.1% | 86.4% | 4.5% |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 97 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 6 | 3.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 90 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 8 | 4.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 83 | 3.53% | 1 | 33.33% | 83.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 73 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 11 | 6.59% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c7m3_port | 58 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 7 | 4.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 54 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 4 | 2.40% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 482 | 20.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 482.00 | 16 | 9.58% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 36 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 8 | 4.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | c8m1_apartment | 33 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | c6m1_riverbank | 303 | 12.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 303.00 | 30 | 17.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c1m2_streets | 223 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 223.00 | 32 | 19.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | c1m3_mall | 220 | 9.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 220.00 | 9 | 5.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | c8m2_subway | 268 | 11.38% | 2 | 66.67% | 134.00 | 7 | 4.19% | 0.03 | |||
| 14 | c2m1_highway | 133 | 5.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 8 | 4.79% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | c1m1_hotel | 101 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 14 | 8.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | c5m4_quarter | 100 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,354 | 100.00% | 3 | 784.6667 | 167 | 100.00% | 0.0709 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,263 | 96.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 2,263 | 161 | 96.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
18 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
16 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
15 | 0.64% | 1 | 33.33% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
13 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.25% | 1 | 33.33% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
edwinrodelvi


Ellis
Rochelle
Francis
infected