Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bakeher52 |
|
| Location: Riverview, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:930846085 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 18:17:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m4_barn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Golf Club |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 3,126 | |
| Rank: | 359 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 111.2727 (130.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0809 (0.0908*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.2% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 99 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 1,224 (650*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 231 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bakeher52's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 176 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 327 | 50.31% | 31 | 52.54% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 112 | 17.23% | 12 | 20.34% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 91 | 14.00% | 15 | 25.42% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 57 | 8.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.38% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12 | 3 | 246 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 82.0 | 6.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 8 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 160.0% | 17.5 | 5.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 7 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 24 | 18 | 621 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 419 | 64.46% | 5 | 100.00% | 83.80 | 42 | 71.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c12m3_bridge | 231 | 35.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 231.00 | 17 | 28.81% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 650 | 100.00% | 5 | 130.0000 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.0908 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bakeher52

Zoey
infected