Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fivap Max |
|
| Location: Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:156985329 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 01:10:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:45:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 71,709 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 48.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 851.6383 (755.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0180 (0.0197*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.0% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 720 (537*) | |
| Kills: | 40,027 (27,195*) | |
| Deaths: | 47 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,019 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fivap Max's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 2,428 times | -7284 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 537 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 380 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 81 times | 243 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 72 times | 216 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 70 times | 70 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 65 times | 65 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 60 times | 300 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 59 times | 177 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 59 times | 177 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 52 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 52 times | 52 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 32 times | -160 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 31 times | 93 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 27 times | 81 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 17 times | 85 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 7 times | 35 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 5 times | 0 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 43 times | -258 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 36 times | -900 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 24 times | -144 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 23 times | -138 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
5 times | 25.00% | 5,415 | 5 | 1,083 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
4 times | 20.00% | 4,525 | 8 | 565.63 | |
| 3 | Nick |
3 times | 15.00% | 2,238 | 3 | 746.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
3 times | 15.00% | 3,677 | 13 | 282.85 | |
| 5 | Bill |
3 times | 15.00% | 8,223 | 6 | 1,371 | |
| 6 | Louis |
1 times | 5.00% | 1,966 | 1 | 1,966 | |
| 7 | Francis |
1 times | 5.00% | 1,151 | 0 | 1,151 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 10,405 | 38.26% | 275 | 51.21% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 9,164 | 33.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 6,648 | 24.45% | 194 | 36.13% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 391 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 200 | 0.74% | 26 | 4.84% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 92 | 0.34% | 6 | 1.12% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 69 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.93% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 31 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 28 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.09% | 25 | 4.66% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.37% | 0.09 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 16 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 14 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 8 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.37% | 0.25 | ||
| 20 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 583 | 155 | 23,808 | 7 | 33 | 33.0000 | 26.6% | 153.6 | 17.7 |
| 2 | 241 | 399 | 14,057 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 165.6% | 35.2 | 60.3 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 36 | 35 | 778 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 97.2% | 22.2 | 36.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 83 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 10.0 | 83.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 187 | 44 | 1,968 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.5% | 44.7 | 187.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 62 | 60 | 1,035 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 96.8% | 17.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 36 | 14 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.9% | 2.4 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 392 | 11.2% | 71.2% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 141 | 13.5% | 79.4% | 7.1% |
| 3 | 49 | 12.2% | 53.1% | 34.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 29 | 13.8% | 79.3% | 6.9% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 199 | 0.73% | 2 | 5.56% | 99.50 | 15 | 2.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 969 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 969.00 | 14 | 2.61% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 905 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 905.00 | 14 | 2.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 845 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 845.00 | 15 | 2.79% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 1,689 | 6.21% | 2 | 5.56% | 844.50 | 24 | 4.47% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c4m1_milltown_a | 83 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 8 | 1.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 717 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 717.00 | 9 | 1.68% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c3m2_swamp | 702 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 702.00 | 27 | 5.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 667 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 667.00 | 22 | 4.10% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c8m5_rooftop | 624 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 624.00 | 12 | 2.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | c11m4_terminal | 475 | 1.75% | 1 | 2.78% | 475.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 941 | 3.46% | 2 | 5.56% | 470.50 | 10 | 1.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c10m2_drainage | 423 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 423.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | c3m4_plantation | 804 | 2.96% | 2 | 5.56% | 402.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c2m5_concert | 1,138 | 4.18% | 3 | 8.33% | 379.33 | 22 | 4.10% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | c14m2_lighthouse | 379 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 379.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | c9m1_alleys | 352 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 352.00 | 7 | 1.30% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | c1m2_streets | 698 | 2.57% | 2 | 5.56% | 349.00 | 26 | 4.84% | 0.04 | |||
| 19 | c7m3_port | 320 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 320.00 | 6 | 1.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 20 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 307 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 307.00 | 6 | 1.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | c10m1_caves | 305 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 305.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c6m3_port | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c5m5_bridge | 287 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 287.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.01 | |||
| 24 | c9m2_lots | 285 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 285.00 | 12 | 2.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | c1m3_mall | 555 | 2.04% | 2 | 5.56% | 277.50 | 22 | 4.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 26 | c10m5_houseboat | 514 | 1.89% | 2 | 5.56% | 257.00 | 11 | 2.05% | 0.02 | |||
| 27 | c11m3_garage | 221 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 221.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c1m1_hotel | 208 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 208.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.01 | |||
| 29 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,922 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,922 | 65 | 12.10% | 0.03 | |||
| 30 | c11m1_greenhouse | 188 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 188.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.01 | |||
| 31 | c5m4_quarter | 1,807 | 6.64% | 1 | 2.78% | 1,807 | 56 | 10.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 32 | c11m2_offices | 326 | 1.20% | 2 | 5.56% | 163.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c11m5_runway | 160 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 160.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 34 | c14m1_junkyard | 1,587 | 5.84% | 1 | 2.78% | 1,587 | 14 | 2.61% | 0.01 | |||
| 35 | c2m4_barns | 1,522 | 5.60% | 1 | 2.78% | 1,522 | 21 | 3.91% | 0.01 | |||
| 36 | c1m4_atrium | 15 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | c3m1_plankcountry | 691 | 2.54% | 5 | 13.89% | 138.20 | 21 | 3.91% | 0.03 | |||
| 38 | c2m1_highway | 954 | 3.51% | 7 | 19.44% | 136.29 | 44 | 8.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 39 | c8m2_subway | 1,302 | 4.79% | 1 | 2.78% | 1,302 | 11 | 2.05% | 0.01 | |||
| 40 | c8m4_interior | 1,105 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,105 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | c6m1_riverbank | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 14,943 | 54.95% | 27 | 553.4444 | 409 | 76.16% | 0.0274 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 5,736 | 21.09% | 2 | 2,868 | 89 | 16.57% | 0.0155 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 5,682 | 20.89% | 4 | 1,421 | 36 | 6.70% | 0.0063 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 804 | 2.96% | 2 | 402.0000 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.0037 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 29 | 0.11% | 0 | 29.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
26,760 | 98.40% | 10 | 27.78% | 2,676 | 521 | 97.02% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
70 | 0.26% | 1 | 2.78% | 70.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
68 | 0.25% | 6 | 16.67% | 11.33 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
65 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
59 | 0.22% | 2 | 5.56% | 29.50 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
59 | 0.22% | 2 | 5.56% | 29.50 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
50 | 0.18% | 2 | 5.56% | 25.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | witch |
27 | 0.10% | 6 | 16.67% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
27 | 0.10% | 5 | 13.89% | 5.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fivap Max


Ellis
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
Bill
Louis
Francis
infected