Player Information| Player Profile |
|
reno |
|
| Location: Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:713295467 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 21:56:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:13:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 89,737 | |
| Rank: | 14 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 505.6774 (652.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0233 (0.0225*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.7% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,098 (514*) | |
| Kills: | 47,028 (22,823*) | |
| Deaths: | 93 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2,163 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
reno's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (26) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 826 times | -2478 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 514 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 348 times | 1,044 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 206 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 137 times | 411 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 123 times | 123 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 115 times | 115 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 113 times | 339 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 113 times | 339 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 103 times | 103 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 83 times | 249 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 33 times | 99 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 30 times | 150 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 21 times | -105 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 14 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 7 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 5 times | 0 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 19 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 20 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 44 times | -264 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 35 times | -875 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
17 times | 34.00% | 7,936 | 14 | 566.86 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
13 times | 26.00% | 5,451 | 5 | 1,090 | |
| 3 | Coach |
10 times | 20.00% | 6,071 | 13 | 467.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
6 times | 12.00% | 2,757 | 3 | 919.00 | |
| 5 | Francis |
2 times | 4.00% | 441 | 0 | 441.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
1 times | 2.00% | 123 | 0 | 123.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
1 times | 2.00% | 44 | 0 | 44.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 14,927 | 65.40% | 387 | 75.29% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 4,839 | 21.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2,013 | 8.82% | 10 | 1.95% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 188 | 0.82% | 28 | 5.45% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 165 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 146 | 0.64% | 17 | 3.31% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 132 | 0.58% | 20 | 3.89% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 90 | 0.39% | 9 | 1.75% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 60 | 0.26% | 14 | 2.72% | 0.23 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 57 | 0.25% | 6 | 1.17% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 35 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 30 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.07% | 17 | 3.31% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.08 | ||
| 17 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 7 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.14 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | ||
| 21 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.19% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 513 | 124 | 12,796 | 5 | 21 | 21.0000 | 24.2% | 103.2 | 24.4 |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 134 | 44 | 5,855 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 32.8% | 133.1 | 12.2 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 639 | 54 | 3,599 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 8.5% | 66.6 | 58.1 |
| 4 | 68 | 44 | 699 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 64.7% | 15.9 | 13.6 | |
| 5 | 94 | 270 | 1,607 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 287.2% | 6.0 | 94.0 | |
| 6 | 27 | 17 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 220 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 45.5 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 163 | 79 | 10,150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.5% | 128.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 115 | 18.3% | 67.8% | 13.9% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 46 | 21.7% | 52.2% | 26.1% |
| 3 | 44 | 34.1% | 50.0% | 15.9% | |
| 4 | 42 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 38 | 5.3% | 86.8% | 7.9% |
| 6 | 37 | 40.5% | 48.6% | 10.8% | |
| 7 | 15 | 60.0% | 13.3% | 26.7% | |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 856 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 856.00 | 15 | 2.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 82 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 770 | 3.37% | 1 | 2.86% | 770.00 | 21 | 4.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 75 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c12m2_traintunnel | 71 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 1,355 | 5.94% | 2 | 5.71% | 677.50 | 36 | 7.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c5m3_cemetery | 4,536 | 19.87% | 7 | 20.00% | 648.00 | 120 | 23.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 3,437 | 15.06% | 6 | 17.14% | 572.83 | 62 | 12.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 560 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 560.00 | 8 | 1.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 1,066 | 4.67% | 2 | 5.71% | 533.00 | 12 | 2.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | c3m4_plantation | 1,059 | 4.64% | 2 | 5.71% | 529.50 | 33 | 6.42% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c5m5_bridge | 422 | 1.85% | 1 | 2.86% | 422.00 | 9 | 1.75% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c6m1_riverbank | 38 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 37 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | c7m2_barge | 36 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | c9m1_alleys | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c4m4_milltown_b | 27 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 26 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 257 | 1.13% | 1 | 2.86% | 257.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | c6m2_bedlam | 253 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 253.00 | 6 | 1.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | c5m2_park | 2,278 | 9.98% | 1 | 2.86% | 2,278 | 51 | 9.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | c12m4_barn | 21 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 186 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 186.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 24 | c1m2_streets | 1,226 | 5.37% | 7 | 20.00% | 175.14 | 38 | 7.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | c7m3_port | 167 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c12m1_hilltop | 16 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c1m3_mall | 1,590 | 6.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,590 | 39 | 7.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 28 | c9m2_lots | 155 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 155.00 | 8 | 1.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 29 | c1m4_atrium | 607 | 2.66% | 4 | 11.43% | 151.75 | 6 | 1.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 30 | c12m3_bridge | 15 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | c5m4_quarter | 1,360 | 5.96% | 1 | 2.86% | 1,360 | 39 | 7.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 32 | c7m1_docks | 124 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 33 | c3m1_plankcountry | 111 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 34 | c4m1_milltown_a | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 16,724 | 73.28% | 20 | 836.2000 | 379 | 73.74% | 0.0227 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 5,484 | 24.03% | 8 | 685.5000 | 126 | 24.51% | 0.0230 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 615 | 2.69% | 1 | 615.0000 | 9 | 1.75% | 0.0146 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
22,003 | 96.41% | 3 | 8.57% | 7,334 | 489 | 95.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
115 | 0.50% | 1 | 2.86% | 115.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
111 | 0.49% | 1 | 2.86% | 111.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
102 | 0.45% | 1 | 2.86% | 102.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
92 | 0.40% | 3 | 8.57% | 30.67 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
92 | 0.40% | 1 | 2.86% | 92.00 | 7 | 1.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
74 | 0.32% | 2 | 5.71% | 37.00 | 6 | 1.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger |
74 | 0.32% | 1 | 2.86% | 74.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | witch |
33 | 0.14% | 11 | 31.43% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Tank |
17 | 0.07% | 4 | 11.43% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
16 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Tank |
13 | 0.06% | 3 | 8.57% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
13 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
12 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Charger |
9 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
9 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
8 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
8 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(3)Tank |
5 | 0.02% | 1 | 2.86% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
reno

Nick
Ellis
Coach
Rochelle
Francis
Zoey
Louis
infected