Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FURKHAN |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:895432753 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 22:39:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:17:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,629 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.7725 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0163 (0.0319*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 215.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.6% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 1,469 (94*) | |
| Deaths: | 189 (188*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 655 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 23 (23*) | |
FURKHAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 131 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | FURKHAN | 0d 07:49:40h | 2026-09-04 00:58:40 | 101 | 188 | 0.54 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 67.7% |
| 2 | NEGAN | 0d 00:28:02h | 2026-07-12 22:55:35 | 1,368 | 1 | 1,368 | 20 | 0.01 | 0 | 45.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 494 times | -1482 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 94 times | 282 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 45 times | 135 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 27 times | 0 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 19 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 18 times | 90 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 13 times | 26 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 188 times | -4700 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
6 times | 33.33% | 27 | 84 | 0.32 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
4 times | 22.22% | 42 | 49 | 0.86 | |
| 3 | Nick |
4 times | 22.22% | 21 | 38 | 0.55 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
3 times | 16.67% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 5.56% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 43 | 45.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 28 | 29.79% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 8 | 8.51% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.06% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,872 | 1,743 | 100,146 | 1 | 24 | 24.0000 | 60.7% | 57.5 | 119.7 |
| 2 | 3,995 | 2,616 | 44,817 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 65.5% | 17.1 | 665.8 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,754 | 1,098 | 22,786 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 62.6% | 20.8 | 438.5 |
| 4 | 592 | 354 | 10,353 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 59.8% | 29.2 | 197.3 | |
| 5 | 29 | 202 | 3,033 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 696.6% | 15.0 | 9.7 | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 420 | 307 | 7,006 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 73.1% | 22.8 | 210.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 224 | 113 | 7,637 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.4% | 67.6 | 112.0 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 202 | 3,708 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 505.0% | 18.4 | 40.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 42 | 17 | 688 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.5% | 40.5 | 42.0 |
| 10 | 25 | 66 | 16,096 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 264.0% | 243.9 | 25.0 | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 63 | 1,343 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 484.6% | 21.3 | 0.0 |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 101 | 60 | 1,920 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.4% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 3 | 13 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 433.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,609 | 9.8% | 82.1% | 8.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,743 | 10.3% | 78.9% | 10.8% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,098 | 12.5% | 78.1% | 9.5% |
| 4 | 354 | 11.6% | 76.8% | 11.6% | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 307 | 9.1% | 85.0% | 5.9% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 202 | 11.9% | 75.2% | 12.9% |
| 7 | 202 | 19.3% | 76.7% | 4.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 112 | 21.4% | 67.0% | 11.6% |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 63 | 9.5% | 81.0% | 9.5% |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 60 | 15.0% | 66.7% | 18.3% |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 17 | 11.8% | 88.2% | 0.0% |
| 12 | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 5 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 5 | 5.32% | 1 | 0.53% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 5 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 3 | 3.19% | 1 | 0.53% | 3.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 3 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 4 | 4.26% | 3 | 1.60% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 3.19% | 3 | 1.60% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 4 | 4.26% | 5 | 2.66% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c4m4_milltown_b | 2 | 2.13% | 3 | 1.60% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c3m1_plankcountry | 3 | 3.19% | 6 | 3.19% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c1m2_streets | 44 | 46.81% | 100 | 53.19% | 0.44 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 4 | 4.26% | 14 | 7.45% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c2m3_coaster | 4 | 4.26% | 16 | 8.51% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c3m4_plantation | 1 | 1.06% | 4 | 2.13% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c1m3_mall | 2 | 2.13% | 13 | 6.91% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 1.06% | 14 | 7.45% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c3m2_swamp | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | c5m1_waterfront | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.60% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 94 | 100.00% | 188 | 0.5000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0319 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
46 | 48.94% | 59 | 31.38% | 0.78 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
22 | 23.40% | 42 | 22.34% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
19 | 20.21% | 31 | 16.49% | 0.61 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.05 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FURKHAN


Coach
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Bill
BOT-Tank