Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Frankie107 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:114848767 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 16:37:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,825 | |
| Rank: | 838 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 73.5714 (73.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1204 (0.1204*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 142.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 515 (515*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Frankie107's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 217 | 42.14% | 35 | 56.45% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 117 | 22.72% | 17 | 27.42% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 64 | 12.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 4.47% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.88% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 12 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.36% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Knife | 1.50 | 7 | 1.36% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.97% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 0.97% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | ||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,024 | 126 | 6,554 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 12.3% | 52.0 | 93.1 |
| 2 | 1,915 | 638 | 26,035 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 33.3% | 40.8 | 212.8 | |
| 3 | 88 | 16 | 314 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 19.6 | 88.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 24 | 323 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 13.5 | 30.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 52 | 20 | 591 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 29.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 552 | 20.7% | 60.5% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 100 | 16.0% | 74.0% | 10.0% |
| 3 | 20 | 30.0% | 55.0% | 15.0% | |
| 4 | 18 | 11.1% | 61.1% | 27.8% | |
| 5 | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 95 | 18.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 95.00 | 15 | 24.19% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 94 | 18.25% | 1 | 14.29% | 94.00 | 11 | 17.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 160 | 31.07% | 5 | 71.43% | 32.00 | 21 | 33.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c10m4_mainstreet | 161 | 31.26% | 1 | 14.29% | 161.00 | 13 | 20.97% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 515 | 100.00% | 7 | 73.5714 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.1204 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
486 | 94.37% | 2 | 28.57% | 243.00 | 57 | 96.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Frankie107


Louis
infected