Player Information| Player Profile |
|
epstyn israel |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:509598496 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 14:54:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,766 | |
| Rank: | 899 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 455.0000 (455.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0615 (0.0615*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.6% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 455 (455*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 163 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
epstyn israel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 96 | 21.10% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 87 | 19.12% | 9 | 32.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 76 | 16.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 66 | 14.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 57 | 12.53% | 5 | 17.86% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 34 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 22 | 4.84% | 7 | 25.00% | 0.32 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 6 | 1.32% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 152 | 181 | 3,289 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 119.1% | 18.2 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 155 | 23 | 2,049 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.8% | 89.1 | 25.8 |
| 3 | 21 | 11 | 397 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.4% | 36.1 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 93 | 85 | 1,300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 91.4% | 15.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 145 | 6.9% | 77.9% | 15.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 85 | 23.5% | 57.6% | 18.8% |
| 3 | Magnum | 18 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 4 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 58 | 12.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 7 | 25.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 165 | 36.26% | 1 | 100.00% | 165.00 | 13 | 46.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 119 | 26.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 119.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 113 | 24.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 455 | 100.00% | 1 | 455.0000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0615 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
430 | 94.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 430.00 | 26 | 92.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
epstyn israel


Bill
infected