Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kirby358 |
|
| Location: Cartago, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:347381540 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 03:15:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 191 ms (Latency: 96 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,193 | |
| Rank: | 2,054 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.9167 (6.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1566 (0.1566*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 368.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.5% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 249 (249*) | |
| Deaths: | 36 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kirby358's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 8 times | 40 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
10 times | 28.57% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Charger |
8 times | 22.86% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
5 times | 14.29% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
3 times | 8.57% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
2 times | 5.71% | 58 | 1 | 58.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
2 times | 5.71% | 109 | 5 | 21.80 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
2 times | 5.71% | 77 | 5 | 15.40 | |
| 8 | Spitter |
1 times | 2.86% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Jockey |
1 times | 2.86% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 2.86% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 53 | 21.29% | 5 | 12.82% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 49 | 19.68% | 10 | 25.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 16.06% | 13 | 33.33% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 23 | 9.24% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 21 | 8.43% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.23% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 5.62% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.22% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 10 | 4.02% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 413 | 22 | 976 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.3% | 44.4 | 103.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 453 | 28 | 386 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 13.8 | 453.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 6 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 33.7 | 24.0 |
| 4 | 70 | 6 | 494 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 82.3 | 70.0 | |
| 5 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 474 | 104 | 2,927 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.9% | 28.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 209 | 58 | 1,874 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 481 | 9 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 164 | 37 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.6% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 60 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 47 | 20 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 99 | 19.2% | 53.5% | 27.3% | |
| 2 | 49 | 18.4% | 49.0% | 32.7% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 26 | 0.0% | 88.5% | 11.5% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 20 | 0.0% | 65.0% | 35.0% |
| 5 | 20 | 30.0% | 55.0% | 15.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 77.8% | 22.2% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 87.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 25 | 10.04% | 3 | 8.33% | 8.33 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 24 | 9.64% | 3 | 8.33% | 8.00 | 10 | 25.64% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 34 | 13.65% | 5 | 13.89% | 6.80 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 37 | 14.86% | 7 | 19.44% | 5.29 | 9 | 23.08% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 53 | 21.29% | 5 | 13.89% | 10.60 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 74 | 29.72% | 7 | 19.44% | 10.57 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 0.40% | 1 | 2.78% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.40% | 5 | 13.89% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 249 | 100.00% | 36 | 6.9167 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.1566 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kirby358


Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Spitter
Jockey
Coach
infected