Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EroTexas |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:808636400 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:31:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:42:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,766 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4632 (0.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0476 (0.0476*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 159.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 72.9% (73%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 63 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 136 (136*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
EroTexas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 126 times | -378 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 60 times | 180 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 41 times | 0 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 27 times | 0 |
| 5 | Rescued Teammate | 21 times | 42 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 136 times | -3400 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 47 | 118 | 0.40 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 16 | 18 | 0.89 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 33 | 52.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 23.81% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,825 | 1,064 | 59,163 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 58.3% | 55.6 | 130.4 |
| 2 | 900 | 523 | 16,494 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 58.1% | 31.5 | 300.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 347 | 119 | 7,000 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.3% | 58.8 | 115.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 42 | 271 | 5,564 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 645.2% | 20.5 | 42.0 |
| 5 | 30 | 100 | 2,681 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 333.3% | 26.8 | 30.0 | |
| 6 | 23 | 57 | 14,173 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 247.8% | 248.6 | 23.0 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 68 | 54 | 4,860 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.4% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 70 | 25 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 77 | 50 | 835 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.9% | 16.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 90 | 318 | 8,744 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 353.3% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 60 | 36 | 1,024 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 28.4 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 118 | 52 | 2,121 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.1% | 40.8 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 14 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,064 | 11.9% | 77.4% | 10.6% |
| 2 | 523 | 9.4% | 82.2% | 8.4% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 302 | 14.2% | 72.8% | 12.9% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 271 | 17.3% | 81.5% | 1.1% |
| 5 | Magnum | 119 | 14.3% | 75.6% | 10.1% |
| 6 | 95 | 11.6% | 70.5% | 17.9% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 54 | 1.9% | 90.7% | 7.4% |
| 8 | 52 | 3.8% | 82.7% | 13.5% | |
| 9 | 50 | 24.0% | 52.0% | 24.0% | |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 36 | 5.6% | 91.7% | 2.8% |
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 16.0% | 56.0% | 28.0% |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 7.94% | 1 | 0.74% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 10 | 15.87% | 3 | 2.21% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 2 | 3.17% | 1 | 0.74% | 2.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 3 | 4.76% | 2 | 1.47% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 1 | 1.59% | 1 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 1.59% | 1 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | c3m4_plantation | 3 | 4.76% | 6 | 4.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 30 | 47.62% | 67 | 49.26% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 3 | 4.76% | 7 | 5.15% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 3 | 4.76% | 21 | 15.44% | 0.14 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 2 | 3.17% | 15 | 11.03% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.74% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | c3m2_swamp | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 63 | 100.00% | 136 | 0.4632 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0476 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-(1)Tank |
26 | 41.27% | 35 | 25.74% | 0.74 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
17 | 26.98% | 41 | 30.15% | 0.41 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
9 | 14.29% | 28 | 20.59% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(3)Tank |
6 | 9.52% | 19 | 13.97% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EroTexas


Ellis
Coach
BOT-(1)Tank