Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Xir |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:643563918 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 20:27:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:48:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,633 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4861 (1.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0561 (0.0561*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 138.1% (138%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 144 (144*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 14 (14*) | |
Xir's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 370 times | -1110 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 214 times | 642 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 28 times | 84 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 26 times | 130 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 25 times | 0 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 15 times | 0 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 8 times | 16 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 144 times | -3600 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
4 times | 30.77% | 86 | 84 | 1.02 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
3 times | 23.08% | 21 | 5 | 4.20 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
3 times | 23.08% | 71 | 16 | 4.44 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 15.38% | 33 | 39 | 0.85 | |
| 5 | Francis |
1 times | 7.69% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 66 | 30.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 3.00 | 41 | 19.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 16.36% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 9.81% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 6.54% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.29 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 8 | 3.74% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 2,165 | 11,283 | 222,947 | 0 | 59 | 59.0000 | 521.2% | 19.8 | 36.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 3,170 | 1,782 | 97,216 | 3 | 28 | 28.0000 | 56.2% | 54.6 | 113.2 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1,226 | 761 | 68,148 | 2 | 18 | 18.0000 | 62.1% | 89.6 | 68.1 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 4,913 | 2,929 | 62,208 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 59.6% | 21.2 | 491.3 |
| 5 | 2,607 | 1,815 | 28,796 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 69.6% | 15.9 | 434.5 | |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 185 | 129 | 14,502 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 69.7% | 112.4 | 37.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 211 | 870 | 21,055 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 412.3% | 24.2 | 70.3 |
| 8 | 161 | 902 | 14,610 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 560.2% | 16.2 | 53.7 | |
| 9 | 270 | 133 | 5,683 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 49.3% | 42.7 | 135.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 61 | 16,129 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 203.3% | 264.4 | 30.0 | |
| 11 | 14 | 83 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 592.9% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 63 | 28 | 1,423 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 50.8 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 55 | 35 | 3,150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.6% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 11,271 | 14.7% | 73.4% | 11.9% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,929 | 12.4% | 78.9% | 8.7% |
| 3 | 1,815 | 10.4% | 81.3% | 8.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 1,782 | 10.7% | 77.9% | 11.4% |
| 5 | 902 | 14.4% | 70.2% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 870 | 13.8% | 72.6% | 13.6% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 760 | 11.7% | 79.7% | 8.6% |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 129 | 8.5% | 86.0% | 5.4% |
| 9 | 128 | 10.9% | 71.9% | 17.2% | |
| 10 | 83 | 2.4% | 96.4% | 1.2% | |
| 11 | 35 | 2.9% | 85.7% | 11.4% | |
| 12 | Magnum | 28 | 10.7% | 75.0% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 9 | 4.21% | 1 | 0.69% | 9.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 9 | 4.21% | 1 | 0.69% | 9.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 9 | 4.21% | 1 | 0.69% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 22 | 10.28% | 3 | 2.08% | 7.33 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 14 | 6.54% | 2 | 1.39% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 7 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 6 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c5m3_cemetery | 11 | 5.14% | 2 | 1.39% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 5 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 23 | 10.75% | 5 | 3.47% | 4.60 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 4 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c13m2_southpinestream | 4 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | c5m2_park | 4 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c1m3_mall | 9 | 4.21% | 3 | 2.08% | 3.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c8m2_subway | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c4m1_milltown_a | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 2.80% | 4 | 2.78% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c2m4_barns | 5 | 2.34% | 4 | 2.78% | 1.25 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | c8m1_apartment | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c5m5_bridge | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c2m3_coaster | 9 | 4.21% | 10 | 6.94% | 0.90 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | c1m2_streets | 45 | 21.03% | 80 | 55.56% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c2m1_highway | 3 | 1.40% | 7 | 4.86% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 13.89% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | c6m1_riverbank | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 214 | 100.00% | 144 | 1.4861 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0561 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
114 | 53.27% | 50 | 34.72% | 2.28 | 8 | 66.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
62 | 28.97% | 36 | 25.00% | 1.72 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
27 | 12.62% | 32 | 22.22% | 0.84 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(3)Tank |
9 | 4.21% | 17 | 11.81% | 0.53 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Xir


Nick
Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
Francis
BOT-Tank