Player Information| Player Profile |
|
chinoringo |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:397773592 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 09:33:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:45:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,283 | |
| Rank: | 1,744 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.2658 (4.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0920 (0.0920*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 266.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.9% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 337 (337*) | |
| Deaths: | 79 (79*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 123 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
chinoringo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Going for a ride | 16 times | 80 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
14 times | 18.18% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
13 times | 16.88% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
11 times | 14.29% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
11 times | 14.29% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 5 | Charger |
11 times | 14.29% | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
7 times | 9.09% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
3 times | 3.90% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
3 times | 3.90% | 232 | 9 | 25.78 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
2 times | 2.60% | 15 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
2 times | 2.60% | 83 | 5 | 16.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 90 | 26.71% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 41 | 12.17% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 30 | 8.90% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 8.31% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 24 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.82% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 6.23% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 4.45% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 14 | 4.15% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 11 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.97% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 2.37% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 5 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 196 | 71 | 959 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.2% | 13.5 | 49.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 568 | 49 | 833 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.6% | 17.0 | 189.3 |
| 3 | 347 | 94 | 1,690 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.1% | 18.0 | 115.7 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 28 | 533 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 11.7 |
| 5 | Magnum | 147 | 21 | 1,383 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.3% | 65.9 | 49.0 |
| 6 | 33 | 79 | 1,095 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 239.4% | 13.9 | 16.5 | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 176 | 4 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.3% | 42.5 | 176.0 |
| 8 | 152 | 56 | 1,917 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.8% | 34.2 | 152.0 | |
| 9 | 856 | 29 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.4% | 9.1 | 856.0 | |
| 10 | 134 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1,468 | 40 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 105 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 334 | 48 | 1,466 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.4% | 30.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 627 | 23 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 337 | 8 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 69 | 13.0% | 68.1% | 18.8% |
| 2 | 68 | 20.6% | 57.4% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 61 | 9.8% | 73.8% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 56 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |
| 5 | 48 | 29.2% | 37.5% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 42 | 11.9% | 76.2% | 11.9% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% |
| 8 | Magnum | 21 | 23.8% | 61.9% | 14.3% |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 19 | 0.0% | 42.1% | 57.9% |
| 10 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 13 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 23 | 6.82% | 3 | 3.80% | 7.67 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 31 | 9.20% | 5 | 6.33% | 6.20 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 52 | 15.43% | 11 | 13.92% | 4.73 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 187 | 55.49% | 5 | 6.33% | 37.40 | 19 | 61.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 25 | 7.42% | 19 | 24.05% | 1.32 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 11 | 3.26% | 11 | 13.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 2 | 0.59% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 1.78% | 22 | 27.85% | 0.27 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 337 | 100.00% | 79 | 4.2658 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0920 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
chinoringo

Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Tank
Ellis
Rochelle
Nick
infected