Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TJ |
|
| Location: Buford, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:394396675 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 05:47:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,756 | |
| Rank: | 938 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 64.8750 (64.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1310 (0.1310*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 161.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 519 (519*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 125 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TJ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 376 | 6 | 62.67 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 143 | 2 | 71.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 206 | 39.69% | 46 | 67.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 82 | 15.80% | 8 | 11.76% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 69 | 13.29% | 4 | 5.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 58 | 11.18% | 9 | 13.24% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 37 | 7.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 33 | 6.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 22 | 4.24% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,637 | 501 | 16,657 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 30.6% | 33.2 | 125.9 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 341 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 110 | 42 | 1,369 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.2% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 423 | 23.6% | 56.0% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 42 | 45.2% | 31.0% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 172 | 33.14% | 2 | 25.00% | 86.00 | 16 | 23.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 69 | 13.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 204 | 39.31% | 4 | 50.00% | 51.00 | 29 | 42.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 74 | 14.26% | 2 | 25.00% | 37.00 | 19 | 27.94% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 519 | 100.00% | 8 | 64.8750 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.1310 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TJ


Zoey
Rochelle
infected