Player Information| Player Profile |
|
infinity_doap |
|
| Location: Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:10978216 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 15:08:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,353 | |
| Rank: | 542 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 419.5000 (419.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0608 (0.0608*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 122.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.6% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 839 (839*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 276 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
infinity_doap's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 469 | 1 | 469.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 356 | 0 | 356.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 185 | 22.05% | 14 | 27.45% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 184 | 21.93% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 112 | 13.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 70 | 8.34% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 68 | 8.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 52 | 6.20% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 50 | 5.96% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 3.10% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.50% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 2.38% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 1.19% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.10 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.07% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.95% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.24% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 754 | 89 | 7,652 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.8% | 86.0 | 188.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 27 | 551 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.2% | 20.4 | 18.7 |
| 3 | 27 | 75 | 5,957 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 277.8% | 79.4 | 13.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 24 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 45.0 | 24.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 133 | 11 | 350 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 31.8 | 133.0 |
| 6 | 199 | 84 | 2,533 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.2% | 30.2 | 199.0 | |
| 7 | 229 | 51 | 1,217 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.3% | 23.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 31 | 14 | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.2% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.6% | 0.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 84 | 10.7% | 78.6% | 10.7% |
| 2 | 75 | 18.7% | 69.3% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | 67 | 34.3% | 49.3% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 32 | 31.3% | 46.9% | 21.9% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 31.8% | 45.5% | 22.7% |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 87 | 10.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 10 | 19.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 80 | 9.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 8 | 15.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 63 | 7.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 8 | 15.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 276 | 32.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 276.00 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 197 | 23.48% | 1 | 50.00% | 197.00 | 11 | 21.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 14 | 1.67% | 1 | 50.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c5m3_cemetery | 122 | 14.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 8 | 15.69% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 469 | 55.90% | 1 | 469.0000 | 37 | 72.55% | 0.0789 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 356 | 42.43% | 0 | 356.0000 | 13 | 25.49% | 0.0365 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 14 | 1.67% | 1 | 14.0000 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.0714 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
809 | 96.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 809.00 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
infinity_doap

Rochelle
Nick
Francis
infected