Player Information| Player Profile |
|
John |
|
| Location: Northumberland, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:649840489 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 15:09:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:23:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 47,827 | |
| Rank: | 30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 416.0690 (416.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0527 (0.0527*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.3% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,271 (1,271*) | |
| Kills: | 24,132 (24,132*) | |
| Deaths: | 58 (58*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 765 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
John's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (58) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 868 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | John | 0d 10:09:00h | 2026-08-31 16:29:55 | 16,736 | 36 | 464.89 | 802 | 0.05 | 0 | 30.4% |
| 2 | pierce | 0d 05:14:18h | 2026-08-25 21:15:25 | 7,396 | 22 | 336.18 | 469 | 0.06 | 0 | 33.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,271 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 690 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 658 times | -1974 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 161 times | 161 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 141 times | 423 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 139 times | 139 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 138 times | 414 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 130 times | 390 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 130 times | 130 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 128 times | 384 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 42 times | 210 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 40 times | -200 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 32 times | 96 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 29 times | 0 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 29 times | 145 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 28 times | 84 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 21 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 14 times | 0 |
| 19 | Tank Bilebombed | 13 times | 65 |
| 20 | Rescued Teammate | 4 times | 8 |
| 21 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 4 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 58 times | -1450 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 41 times | -246 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 23 times | -138 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
6 times | 20.00% | 8,096 | 21 | 385.52 | |
| 2 | Coach |
6 times | 20.00% | 4,499 | 9 | 499.89 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
5 times | 16.67% | 3,487 | 10 | 348.70 | |
| 4 | Bill |
5 times | 16.67% | 2,258 | 8 | 282.25 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
3 times | 10.00% | 2,843 | 5 | 568.60 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
2 times | 6.67% | 1,448 | 2 | 724.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
2 times | 6.67% | 1,448 | 3 | 482.67 | |
| 8 | Louis |
1 times | 3.33% | 53 | 0 | 53.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 7,927 | 32.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3,466 | 14.36% | 232 | 18.25% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2,426 | 10.05% | 14 | 1.10% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1,651 | 6.84% | 125 | 9.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 999 | 4.14% | 142 | 11.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 952 | 3.94% | 163 | 12.82% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 897 | 3.72% | 59 | 4.64% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 767 | 3.18% | 50 | 3.93% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 727 | 3.01% | 72 | 5.66% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 526 | 2.18% | 35 | 2.75% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 486 | 2.01% | 99 | 7.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 453 | 1.88% | 29 | 2.28% | 0.06 | ||
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 427 | 1.77% | 32 | 2.52% | 0.07 | ||
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 366 | 1.52% | 26 | 2.05% | 0.07 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 289 | 1.20% | 37 | 2.91% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 199 | 0.82% | 35 | 2.75% | 0.18 | ||
| 17 | Magnum | 1.00 | 171 | 0.71% | 17 | 1.34% | 0.10 | ||
| 18 | 1.30 | 166 | 0.69% | 20 | 1.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 154 | 0.64% | 9 | 0.71% | 0.06 | ||
| 20 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 147 | 0.61% | 17 | 1.34% | 0.12 | ||
| 21 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 136 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.60 | 131 | 0.54% | 17 | 1.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 130 | 0.54% | 11 | 0.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 101 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.39% | 0.05 | ||
| 25 | 1.20 | 92 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 76 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.55% | 0.09 | ||
| 27 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 52 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.63% | 0.15 | ||
| 28 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 51 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.47% | 0.12 | ||
| 29 | M60 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 24 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.04 | ||
| 31 | 3.00 | 20 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 32 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 13 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.50 | 12 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 11 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Melee | 1.50 | 7 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.14 | ||
| 37 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 6,598 | 1,289 | 148,762 | 54 | 210 | 210.0000 | 19.5% | 115.4 | 31.4 |
| 2 | 2,976 | 625 | 67,625 | 40 | 127 | 127.0000 | 21.0% | 108.2 | 23.4 | |
| 3 | 7,443 | 4,034 | 124,582 | 24 | 79 | 79.0000 | 54.2% | 30.9 | 94.2 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 3,766 | 749 | 58,644 | 13 | 67 | 67.0000 | 19.9% | 78.3 | 56.2 |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 621 | 161 | 20,043 | 11 | 46 | 46.0000 | 25.9% | 124.5 | 13.5 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 8,383 | 707 | 25,342 | 10 | 43 | 43.0000 | 8.4% | 35.8 | 195.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 843 | 724 | 14,795 | 0 | 33 | 33.0000 | 85.9% | 20.4 | 25.5 |
| 8 | 4,980 | 2,390 | 44,315 | 7 | 23 | 23.0000 | 48.0% | 18.5 | 216.5 | |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 502 | 90 | 14,230 | 5 | 22 | 22.0000 | 17.9% | 158.1 | 22.8 |
| 10 | 365 | 259 | 4,532 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 71.0% | 17.5 | 28.1 | |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1,002 | 184 | 16,137 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 18.4% | 87.7 | 83.5 |
| 12 | Magnum | 356 | 49 | 3,776 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 13.8% | 77.1 | 29.7 |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 161 | 16 | 705 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.9% | 44.1 | 40.3 |
| 14 | 206 | 140 | 7,205 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 68.0% | 51.5 | 51.5 | |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 80 | 60 | 1,829 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 30.5 | 80.0 |
| 16 | 249 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 50.0 | 249.0 | |
| 17 | H&K MP5-Navy | 183 | 72 | 1,716 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.3% | 23.8 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 947 | 889 | 19,764 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.9% | 22.2 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 103 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.4% | 0.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,190 | 21.1% | 58.7% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 1,921 | 21.3% | 56.7% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1,145 | 10.7% | 77.2% | 12.1% |
| 4 | 742 | 27.9% | 49.3% | 22.8% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 691 | 21.9% | 60.1% | 18.1% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 661 | 15.4% | 68.2% | 16.3% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 657 | 15.8% | 70.3% | 13.9% |
| 8 | 568 | 9.7% | 81.3% | 9.0% | |
| 9 | 221 | 13.6% | 64.3% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 162 | 13.0% | 69.8% | 17.3% |
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 132 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% |
| 12 | 128 | 19.5% | 64.8% | 15.6% | |
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 80 | 2.5% | 86.3% | 11.3% |
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 71 | 19.7% | 57.7% | 22.5% |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 60 | 6.7% | 81.7% | 11.7% |
| 16 | Magnum | 40 | 15.0% | 67.5% | 17.5% |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 14 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 873 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 873.00 | 17 | 1.34% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 864 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 864.00 | 49 | 3.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 765 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 765.00 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 2,253 | 9.34% | 3 | 5.17% | 751.00 | 72 | 5.66% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 2,184 | 9.05% | 3 | 5.17% | 728.00 | 67 | 5.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c8m3_sewers | 677 | 2.81% | 1 | 1.72% | 677.00 | 52 | 4.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 63 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 483 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 483.00 | 28 | 2.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 1,375 | 5.70% | 3 | 5.17% | 458.33 | 45 | 3.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c3m1_plankcountry | 858 | 3.56% | 2 | 3.45% | 429.00 | 25 | 1.97% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c3m3_shantytown | 428 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 428.00 | 17 | 1.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c4m1_milltown_a | 422 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 422.00 | 34 | 2.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c6m3_port | 38 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | c1m4_atrium | 35 | 0.15% | 1 | 1.72% | 35.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | c5m1_waterfront | 320 | 1.33% | 1 | 1.72% | 320.00 | 40 | 3.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | c4m4_milltown_b | 314 | 1.30% | 1 | 1.72% | 314.00 | 13 | 1.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c5m2_park | 925 | 3.83% | 3 | 5.17% | 308.33 | 61 | 4.80% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | c2m5_concert | 1,204 | 4.99% | 4 | 6.90% | 301.00 | 70 | 5.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 586 | 2.43% | 2 | 3.45% | 293.00 | 43 | 3.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | c8m1_apartment | 558 | 2.31% | 2 | 3.45% | 279.00 | 59 | 4.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 275 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 275.00 | 33 | 2.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | c9m1_alleys | 245 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 245.00 | 11 | 0.87% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | c1m3_mall | 733 | 3.04% | 3 | 5.17% | 244.33 | 48 | 3.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | c5m3_cemetery | 678 | 2.81% | 3 | 5.17% | 226.00 | 44 | 3.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | c1m1_hotel | 447 | 1.85% | 2 | 3.45% | 223.50 | 32 | 2.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | c6m1_riverbank | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | c9m2_lots | 513 | 2.13% | 3 | 5.17% | 171.00 | 30 | 2.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | c11m3_garage | 163 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 19 | 1.49% | 0.12 | |||
| 29 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 1,554 | 6.44% | 1 | 1.72% | 1,554 | 76 | 5.98% | 0.05 | |||
| 30 | c6m2_bedlam | 155 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 155.00 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 31 | c8m5_rooftop | 155 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 155.00 | 11 | 0.87% | 0.07 | |||
| 32 | c11m5_runway | 151 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 151.00 | 11 | 0.87% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | c8m4_interior | 752 | 3.12% | 5 | 8.62% | 150.40 | 63 | 4.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | c5m4_quarter | 267 | 1.11% | 2 | 3.45% | 133.50 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.03 | |||
| 35 | c2m1_highway | 1,423 | 5.90% | 11 | 18.97% | 129.36 | 120 | 9.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | c11m1_greenhouse | 128 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 37 | c11m2_offices | 236 | 0.98% | 2 | 3.45% | 118.00 | 18 | 1.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 38 | c3m2_swamp | 1,030 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,030 | 18 | 1.42% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 8,138 | 33.72% | 9 | 904.2222 | 372 | 29.27% | 0.0457 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 6,495 | 26.91% | 18 | 360.8333 | 411 | 32.34% | 0.0633 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 4,146 | 17.18% | 10 | 414.6000 | 91 | 7.16% | 0.0219 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,324 | 13.77% | 10 | 332.4000 | 233 | 18.33% | 0.0701 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,910 | 7.91% | 6 | 318.3333 | 136 | 10.70% | 0.0712 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 119 | 0.49% | 5 | 23.8000 | 28 | 2.20% | 0.2353 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
23,235 | 96.28% | 14 | 24.14% | 1,660 | 1,068 | 84.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
146 | 0.61% | 3 | 5.17% | 48.67 | 36 | 2.85% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
135 | 0.56% | 2 | 3.45% | 67.50 | 18 | 1.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
131 | 0.54% | 3 | 5.17% | 43.67 | 50 | 3.97% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
128 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 6 | 0.48% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
123 | 0.51% | 4 | 6.90% | 30.75 | 23 | 1.82% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
120 | 0.50% | 3 | 5.17% | 40.00 | 39 | 3.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
30 | 0.12% | 6 | 10.34% | 5.00 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | witch |
28 | 0.12% | 20 | 34.48% | 1.40 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
9 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.56 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.71 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
John


Nick
Coach
Ellis
Bill
Rochelle
Zoey
Francis
Louis
infected