Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Ŧ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
0.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,735 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,419 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,419 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1419.00 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.69 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:10h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:10h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m2_lighthouse | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | CenturyDeath [Ŧ] |
![]() |
3,735 | 0d 00:53:10h | 1,419 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,419 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 330 | 23.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.89% | 4 | 7.14% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 0.99% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 0.56% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 1.79% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 338 | 35 | 2,301 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.4% | 65.7 | 67.6 |
| 2 | 23 | 4 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c14m2_lighthouse | 210 | 14.80% | 1 | 210.0000 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.0190 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


CenturyDeath [Ŧ]
Zoey