Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 26 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
13.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,605 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,109 | |
| Total Deaths: | 6 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,109 | |
| Kills per Death: | 184.83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.82 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:51h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:51h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Stij[26] |
![]() |
2,605 | 0d 01:14:51h | 1,109 | 100.00% | 6 | 184.83 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 152 times | -456 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 61 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 229 | 20.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 202 | 18.21% | 24 | 32.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 167 | 15.06% | 8 | 10.81% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 113 | 10.19% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 103 | 9.29% | 8 | 10.81% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 79 | 7.12% | 12 | 16.22% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 3.97% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 40 | 3.61% | 6 | 8.11% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 35 | 3.16% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 2.25% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.12 | ||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 24 | 2.16% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 21 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 0.72% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.13 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.27% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 629 | 61 | 7,153 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.7% | 117.3 | 125.8 |
| 2 | 1,742 | 591 | 22,187 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.9% | 37.5 | 348.4 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 250 | 25 | 1,100 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 44.0 | 125.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 684 | 22 | 683 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.2% | 31.0 | 342.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 512 | 240 | 4,614 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.9% | 19.2 | 512.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 108 | 26 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.1% | 4.8 | 108.0 |
| 7 | 32 | 87 | 1,352 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 271.9% | 15.5 | 32.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 159 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 201 | 95 | 2,814 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.3% | 29.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 540 | 25.6% | 49.4% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 232 | 28.4% | 37.5% | 34.1% |
| 3 | 88 | 28.4% | 43.2% | 28.4% | |
| 4 | 79 | 5.1% | 73.4% | 21.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 58 | 8.6% | 81.0% | 10.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 25 | 32.0% | 44.0% | 24.0% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 12.0% | 76.0% | 12.0% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 4.8% | 81.0% | 14.3% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 507 | 45.72% | 4 | 126.7500 | 26 | 35.14% | 0.0513 | ||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 177 | 15.96% | 1 | 177.0000 | 18 | 24.32% | 0.1017 | ||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 84 | 7.57% | 1 | 84.0000 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.0595 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Stij[26]
Coach