Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | * | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
36.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,209 | |
| Total Kills: | 141 | |
| Total Deaths: | 2 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 141 | |
| Kills per Death: | 70.50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.45 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:41h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:41h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | verbosePC***** |
![]() |
1,209 | 0d 00:16:41h | 141 | 100.00% | 2 | 70.50 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.60 | 45 | 31.91% | 8 | 38.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 44 | 31.21% | 12 | 57.14% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 15 | 10.64% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 15 | 10.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 5.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 650 | 251 | 9,237 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.6% | 36.8 | 650.0 | |
| 2 | 252 | 95 | 3,027 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.7% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 95 | 67.38% | 1 | 95.0000 | 12 | 57.14% | 0.1263 | ||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 46 | 32.62% | 1 | 46.0000 | 9 | 42.86% | 0.1957 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


verbosePC*****
Ellis