Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | AT | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
78.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 4,163 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,606 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,606 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1606.00 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 33.39 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:06h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:06h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Danger Dog [AT] |
![]() |
4,163 | 0d 00:48:06h | 1,606 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,606 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 99 | 6.16% | 13 | 21.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 91 | 5.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 74 | 4.61% | 13 | 21.67% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 0.75% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,051 | 331 | 9,816 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 31.5% | 29.7 | 95.5 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 227 | 15 | 2,810 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 6.6% | 187.3 | 37.8 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 11 | 5 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 33.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 254 | 18.9% | 64.2% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 286 | 17.81% | 1 | 286.0000 | 27 | 45.00% | 0.0944 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Danger Dog [AT]
Francis