Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | J | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
38.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,968 | |
| Total Kills: | 539 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 539 | |
| Kills per Death: | 539.00 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.92 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:08h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:08h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | J/\SiQ |
![]() |
1,968 | 0d 00:36:08h | 539 | 100.00% | 1 | 539.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 424 | 1 | 424.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 90 | 0 | 90.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 25 | 0 | 25.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 156 | 28.94% | 9 | 21.95% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 93 | 17.25% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 84 | 15.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 81 | 15.03% | 18 | 43.90% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 5.94% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.64% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 22 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 2.41% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 2.23% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 2.23% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.37% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.50 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,350 | 360 | 8,502 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 26.7% | 23.6 | 103.8 |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 144 | 27 | 2,693 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.8% | 99.7 | 24.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 212 | 93 | 7,488 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.9% | 80.5 | 70.7 |
| 4 | Magnum | 23 | 2 | 442 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.7% | 221.0 | 23.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 6 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 28 | 9 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 39.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 76 | 2 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 112.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 329 | 20.1% | 64.4% | 15.5% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 92 | 5.4% | 64.1% | 30.4% |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 25 | 8.0% | 84.0% | 8.0% |
| 4 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 280 | 51.95% | 1 | 280.0000 | 13 | 31.71% | 0.0464 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

J/\SiQ
Zoey
Ellis
Bill