HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Help

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: 240km
Home Page:
Activity: 100.00%
Members: 1 active members (2 total)
Avg. Member Points: 1,167
Total Kills: 138
Total Deaths: 3
Avg. Kills: 138
Kills per Death: 46.00
Kills per Minute: 6.98
Total Connection Time: 0d 00:19:46h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 00:19:46h
Favorite Server:* HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats
Favorite Map:* c4m1_milltown_a
Favorite Weapon:* Frying Pan
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Rank Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  Russia240km/h PEEK | CHR0ME elorank 1,167 0d 00:19:46h 138 100.00% 3 46.00




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Headshot Kill 12 times 0
2 Friendly Fire 10 times -30
3 Protected Teammate 6 times 0
4 Killed a Charger 2 times 6
5 Killed a Hunter 1 times 1
6 Killed a Boomer 1 times 1




  Victims of Player-Player Actions *





  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Survivors 4 times 44.44%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1 Ellis Ellis 1 times 100.00% 138 3 46.00




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 Frying Pan 1.50 61 44.20% 9 75.00% 0.15
2 Pipe Bomb 1.00 38 27.54% 0 0.00% 0.00
3 Sniper Rifle 1.00 19 13.77% 1 8.33% 0.05
4 Combat Shotgun 1.00 8 5.80% 0 0.00% 0.00
5 Pistol 2.00 5 3.62% 1 8.33% 0.20
6 Hunting Rifle 1.00 3 2.17% 0 0.00% 0.00
7 Uzi 1.20 2 1.45% 0 0.00% 0.00
8 M16 Assault Rifle 1.00 1 0.72% 1 8.33% 1.00
9 Mounted Machine Gun 1.20 1 0.72% 0 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Sniper Rifle 80 16 1,484 0 2 2.0000 20.0% 92.8 40.0
2 Uzi 100 36 607 0 0 0.0000 36.0% 16.9 0.0
3 Combat Shotgun 25 1 0 0 0 0.0000 4.0% 0.0 0.0
4 M16 Assault Rifle 22 3 64 0 0 0.0000 13.6% 21.3 0.0
5 Mounted Machine Gun 32 1 50 0 0 0.0000 3.1% 50.0 0.0
6 Pistol 27 7 191 0 0 0.0000 25.9% 27.3 0.0
7 Pipe Bomb 1 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
8 Hunting Rifle 4 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Uzi 36 25.0% 38.9% 36.1%
2 Sniper Rifle 16 12.5% 75.0% 12.5%
3 Pistol 7 42.9% 57.1% 0.0%
4 M16 Assault Rifle 3 33.3% 33.3% 33.3%
5 Combat Shotgun 1 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 c3m4_plantation 81 58.70% 1 81.0000 6 50.00% 0.0741
2 c3m2_swamp 3 2.17% 2 1.5000 0 0.00% 0.0000




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]