Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Fr | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
27.66% |
| Members: | 3 active members (3 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 6,934 | |
| Total Kills: | 9,162 | |
| Total Deaths: | 42 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 3,054 | |
| Kills per Death: | 218.14 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 54.50 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:48:07h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:02h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Fulgator[Fr] |
![]() |
17,746 | 0d 01:46:36h | 8,398 | 91.66% | 33 | 254.48 | ||
| 2 | FluffyBoye [FR] |
![]() |
2,088 | 0d 00:55:30h | 764 | 8.34% | 7 | 109.14 | ||
| 3 | Tonio [Fr] |
![]() |
969 | 0d 00:06:01h | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 170 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 88 times | -264 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 59 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 24 times | 72 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 24 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 24 times | 72 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 21 times | 63 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 16 times | 16 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 15 times | 45 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 6 times | 30 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | -575 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,208 | 14 | 86.29 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 764 | 7 | 109.14 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 2,267 | 0 | 2,267 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,756 | 19.17% | 63 | 23.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1,422 | 15.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 309 | 3.37% | 23 | 8.52% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 188 | 2.05% | 34 | 12.59% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 134 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 125 | 1.36% | 16 | 5.93% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 83 | 0.91% | 12 | 4.44% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 73 | 0.80% | 5 | 1.85% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 69 | 0.75% | 4 | 1.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 0.32% | 3 | 1.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 19 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 0.10% | 4 | 1.48% | 0.44 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.07% | 6 | 2.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 463 | 323 | 7,413 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 69.8% | 23.0 | 42.1 |
| 2 | 164 | 253 | 13,578 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 154.3% | 53.7 | 27.3 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 772 | 92 | 7,806 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.9% | 84.8 | 193.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 378 | 49 | 6,872 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.0% | 140.2 | 94.5 |
| 5 | 1,354 | 485 | 12,955 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.8% | 26.7 | 338.5 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,358 | 166 | 7,114 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.2% | 42.9 | 679.0 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 88 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 90.0 | 88.0 |
| 8 | 33 | 7 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.2% | 31.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 474 | 27.2% | 54.4% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 278 | 15.1% | 64.4% | 20.5% |
| 3 | 212 | 9.0% | 67.9% | 23.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 127 | 7.9% | 71.7% | 20.5% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 80 | 2.5% | 91.3% | 6.3% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 49 | 14.3% | 77.6% | 8.2% |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 856 | 9.34% | 5 | 171.2000 | 41 | 15.19% | 0.0479 | ||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 352 | 3.84% | 9 | 39.1111 | 4 | 1.48% | 0.0114 | ||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 172 | 1.88% | 2 | 86.0000 | 13 | 4.81% | 0.0756 | ||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 124 | 1.35% | 1 | 124.0000 | 18 | 6.67% | 0.1452 | ||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 114 | 1.24% | 1 | 114.0000 | 11 | 4.07% | 0.0965 | ||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 114 | 1.24% | 2 | 57.0000 | 12 | 4.44% | 0.1053 | ||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 111 | 1.21% | 1 | 111.0000 | 16 | 5.93% | 0.1441 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

Fulgator[Fr]
Zoey
Rochelle
Coach
Bill