HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Help

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: Glenn
Home Page:
Activity: 99.00%
Members: 1 active members (1 total)
Avg. Member Points: 1,492
Total Kills: 297
Total Deaths: 3
Avg. Kills: 297
Kills per Death: 99.00
Kills per Minute: 30.05
Total Connection Time: 0d 00:09:53h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 00:09:53h
Favorite Server:* HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats
Favorite Map:* c1m2_streets
Favorite Weapon:* Golf Club
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Rank Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  FranceGlenn/Maggie Rhee elorank 1,492 0d 00:09:53h 297 100.00% 3 99.00




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Headshot Kill 25 times 0
2 Protected Teammate 7 times 0
3 Friendly Fire 6 times -18
4 Killed a Jockey 2 times 6
5 Killed a Boomer 2 times 2
6 Used Adrenaline 1 times 0
7 Killed a Smoker 1 times 1




  Victims of Player-Player Actions *





  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Survivors 2 times 40.00%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1 Coach Coach 1 times 100.00% 297 3 99.00




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 Golf Club 1.50 147 49.49% 11 44.00% 0.07
2 Chrome Shotgun 1.00 45 15.15% 2 8.00% 0.04
3 Molotov/Gas Can Fire 1.20 30 10.10% 0 0.00% 0.00
4 Fireaxe 1.50 29 9.76% 6 24.00% 0.21
5 Hunting Rifle 1.00 16 5.39% 2 8.00% 0.13
6 Uzi (silenced) 1.00 15 5.05% 3 12.00% 0.20
7 Katana 1.50 12 4.04% 1 4.00% 0.08
8 Vomit Jar Smash 1.50 1 0.34% 0 0.00% 0.00
9 Pipe Bomb 1.00 1 0.34% 0 0.00% 0.00
10 First Aid Kit Smash 1.50 1 0.34% 0 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Uzi (silenced) 82 2 60 0 1 1.0000 2.4% 30.0 82.0
2 Chrome Shotgun 44 13 336 0 1 1.0000 29.5% 25.8 44.0
3 Hunting Rifle 18 1 90 0 1 1.0000 5.6% 90.0 18.0
4 Pistol 5 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Chrome Shotgun 11 9.1% 81.8% 9.1%
2 Uzi (silenced) 2 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
3 Hunting Rifle 1 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 c1m2_streets 148 49.83% 3 49.3333 6 24.00% 0.0405




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]