Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | KILL | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
93.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,609 | |
| Total Kills: | 356 | |
| Total Deaths: | 0 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 356 | |
| Kills per Death: | - | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.73 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:56h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:56h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | DavidCZ18(KILL) |
![]() |
1,609 | 0d 00:25:56h | 356 | 100.00% | 0 | 356.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 99 | 27.81% | 14 | 29.79% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 63 | 17.70% | 15 | 31.91% | 0.24 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 43 | 12.08% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 28 | 7.87% | 3 | 6.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.21% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 3.65% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 12 | 3.37% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 2.53% | 6 | 12.77% | 0.67 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.25% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 60 | 4 | 500 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 125.0 | 60.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 18 | 460 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.0% | 25.6 | 25.0 |
| 3 | 108 | 31 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.7% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 413 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 95 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 52 | 28 | 725 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 25.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 38 | 48 | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 126.3% | 11.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 48 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 31 | 9.7% | 64.5% | 25.8% | |
| 3 | 28 | 39.3% | 42.9% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 5.9% | 88.2% | 5.9% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

DavidCZ18(KILL)
Rochelle