HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Help

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: EoT
Home Page:
Activity: 74.00%
Members: 1 active members (1 total)
Avg. Member Points: 6,417
Total Kills: 3,487
Total Deaths: 20
Avg. Kills: 3,487
Kills per Death: 174.35
Kills per Minute: 27.10
Total Connection Time: 0d 02:08:41h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 02:08:41h
Favorite Server:* HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO
Favorite Map:* c1m2_streets
Favorite Weapon:* Grenade Launcher
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Rank Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  Germany[EoT] WildKillBill elorank 6,417 0d 02:08:41h 3,487 100.00% 20 174.35




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Friendly Fire 396 times -1188
2 Headshot Kill 182 times 0
3 Protected Teammate 55 times 0
4 Killed a Boomer 19 times 19
5 Killed a Charger 16 times 48
6 Killed a Spitter 13 times 39
7 Killed a Hunter 12 times 12
8 Killed a Jockey 11 times 33
9 Used Adrenaline 10 times 0
10 Revived Teammate 10 times 30
11 Killed a Tank 7 times 21
12 Startled the Witch 5 times -25
13 Killed a Witch 5 times 15
14 Killed a Smoker 4 times 4
15 Tank Bilebombed 1 times 5
16 Rescued Teammate 1 times 2
17 No survivors died/incapped from tank 1 times 0




  Victims of Player-Player Actions *





  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Survivors 17 times 48.57%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1 Ellis Ellis 1 times 100.00% 3,487 20 174.35




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 Grenade Launcher 0.75 1,483 42.53% 46 25.27% 0.03
2 Molotov/Gas Can Fire 1.20 701 20.10% 0 0.00% 0.00
3 M60 1.00 631 18.10% 51 28.02% 0.08
4 Combat Shotgun 1.00 275 7.89% 43 23.63% 0.16
5 Sniper Rifle 1.00 76 2.18% 8 4.40% 0.11
6 Hunting Rifle 1.00 73 2.09% 4 2.20% 0.05
7 Auto Shotgun 1.00 58 1.66% 4 2.20% 0.07
8 Uzi 1.20 40 1.15% 12 6.59% 0.30
9 Pistol 2.00 40 1.15% 6 3.30% 0.15
10 Pipe Bomb 1.00 36 1.03% 0 0.00% 0.00
11 Tonfa 1.50 13 0.37% 1 0.55% 0.08
12 Uzi (silenced) 1.00 12 0.34% 3 1.65% 0.25
13 AK-47 1.00 10 0.29% 3 1.65% 0.30
14 Magnum 1.00 10 0.29% 0 0.00% 0.00
15 Knife 1.50 9 0.26% 0 0.00% 0.00
16 Blaze 3.00 7 0.20% 0 0.00% 0.00
17 Machete 1.50 4 0.11% 0 0.00% 0.00
18 M16 Assault Rifle 1.00 2 0.06% 0 0.00% 0.00
19 World 1.00 1 0.03% 1 0.55% 1.00
20 Steyr Scout 1.00 1 0.03% 0 0.00% 0.00
21 Grenade Launcher Smash 1.50 1 0.03% 0 0.00% 0.00
22 Golf Club 1.50 1 0.03% 0 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Auto Shotgun 363 372 15,143 0 11 11.0000 102.5% 40.7 33.0
2 Sniper Rifle 325 22 2,269 2 6 6.0000 6.8% 103.1 54.2
3 Combat Shotgun 710 501 8,545 0 4 4.0000 70.6% 17.1 177.5
4 Hunting Rifle 257 13 612 0 2 2.0000 5.1% 47.1 128.5
5 Uzi 978 228 2,725 1 1 1.0000 23.3% 12.0 978.0
6 Steyr Scout 5 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
7 Uzi (silenced) 212 1 0 0 0 0.0000 0.5% 0.0 0.0
8 AK-47 191 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
9 M16 Assault Rifle 191 27 756 0 0 0.0000 14.1% 28.0 0.0
10 Magnum 35 1 0 0 0 0.0000 2.9% 0.0 0.0
11 Pistol 228 60 1,312 0 0 0.0000 26.3% 21.9 0.0
12 Pipe Bomb 8 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Combat Shotgun 490 16.7% 64.9% 18.4%
2 Auto Shotgun 328 19.2% 61.0% 19.8%
3 Uzi 218 16.1% 57.8% 26.1%
4 Pistol 47 31.9% 38.3% 29.8%
5 M16 Assault Rifle 27 25.9% 40.7% 33.3%
6 Sniper Rifle 19 21.1% 68.4% 10.5%
7 Hunting Rifle 7 14.3% 71.4% 14.3%
8 Uzi (silenced) 1 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
9 Magnum 1 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 c3m3_shantytown 656 18.81% 4 164.0000 33 18.13% 0.0503
2 c3m4_plantation 421 12.07% 1 421.0000 2 1.10% 0.0048
3 c3m2_swamp 353 10.12% 2 176.5000 3 1.65% 0.0085
4 c2m5_concert 243 6.97% 5 48.6000 21 11.54% 0.0864
5 c2m3_coaster 193 5.53% 1 193.0000 9 4.95% 0.0466
6 c3m1_plankcountry 182 5.22% 2 91.0000 14 7.69% 0.0769
7 c2m4_barns 171 4.90% 2 85.5000 28 15.38% 0.1637
8 c5m3_cemetery 113 3.24% 1 113.0000 5 2.75% 0.0442
9 c2m1_highway 68 1.95% 2 34.0000 5 2.75% 0.0735




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]