Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | SWE | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
69.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,931 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,602 | |
| Total Deaths: | 6 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,602 | |
| Kills per Death: | 267.00 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.63 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:37h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:37h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m2_drainage | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Sandro [SWE] |
![]() |
3,931 | 0d 01:21:37h | 1,602 | 100.00% | 6 | 267.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 570 | 35.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 567 | 35.39% | 27 | 42.86% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 419 | 26.15% | 36 | 57.14% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,747 | 319 | 26,576 | 4 | 26 | 26.0000 | 11.6% | 83.3 | 105.7 |
| 2 | 26 | 50 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 192.3% | 11.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 5.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 364 | 22.72% | 2 | 182.0000 | 15 | 23.81% | 0.0412 | ||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 256 | 15.98% | 3 | 85.3333 | 12 | 19.05% | 0.0469 | ||
| 3 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 139 | 8.68% | 1 | 139.0000 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.0360 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Sandro [SWE]
Zoey