Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | STL | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
46.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,833 | |
| Total Kills: | 437 | |
| Total Deaths: | 4 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 437 | |
| Kills per Death: | 109.25 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.92 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:27h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:27h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | YOLOPETELO [STL] |
![]() |
1,833 | 0d 00:27:27h | 437 | 100.00% | 4 | 109.25 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 214 | 48.97% | 16 | 45.71% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 129 | 29.52% | 7 | 20.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 46 | 10.53% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 12 | 2.75% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.29% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 1 | 2.86% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 558 | 791 | 31,443 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 141.8% | 39.8 | 26.6 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 255 | 25 | 2,673 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.8% | 106.9 | 51.0 |
| 3 | 53 | 11 | 340 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 30.9 | 53.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 680 | 10.6% | 73.5% | 15.9% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 13.0% | 73.9% | 13.0% |
| 3 | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 437 | 100.00% | 4 | 109.2500 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0801 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

YOLOPETELO [STL]
Coach