Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | MMZR | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
99.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,609 | |
| Total Kills: | 963 | |
| Total Deaths: | 8 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 963 | |
| Kills per Death: | 120.38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.02 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:35h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:35h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ZERO (MMZR) |
![]() |
2,609 | 0d 00:56:35h | 963 | 100.00% | 8 | 120.38 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 359 | 37.28% | 27 | 61.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 237 | 24.61% | 9 | 20.45% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 160 | 16.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 112 | 11.63% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 45 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 3.32% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.45% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 520 | 443 | 12,227 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 85.2% | 27.6 | 24.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 270 | 82 | 6,254 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.4% | 76.3 | 135.0 |
| 3 | 22 | 4 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 411 | 18.5% | 57.7% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 79 | 8.9% | 73.4% | 17.7% |
| 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 327 | 33.96% | 2 | 163.5000 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.0275 | ||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 289 | 30.01% | 4 | 72.2500 | 16 | 36.36% | 0.0554 | ||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 201 | 20.87% | 2 | 100.5000 | 15 | 34.09% | 0.0746 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


ZERO (MMZR)
Ellis