Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | yog | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
93.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,680 | |
| Total Kills: | 411 | |
| Total Deaths: | 6 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 411 | |
| Kills per Death: | 68.50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.71 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:59h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:59h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | //yoga |
![]() |
1,680 | 0d 00:29:59h | 411 | 100.00% | 6 | 68.50 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 164 | 39.90% | 19 | 38.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 58 | 14.11% | 17 | 34.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 55 | 13.38% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 8.76% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 8.27% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 27 | 6.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,115 | 643 | 21,456 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 57.7% | 33.4 | 79.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 623 | 83 | 4,828 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 13.3% | 58.2 | 89.0 |
| 3 | 38 | 185 | 8,257 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 486.8% | 44.6 | 7.6 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 231 | 46 | 2,030 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.9% | 44.1 | 77.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 87 | 11 | 698 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.6% | 63.5 | 29.0 |
| 6 | 455 | 215 | 6,588 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.3% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 15.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 408 | 19.1% | 59.8% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 199 | 20.1% | 55.8% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | 164 | 6.1% | 90.2% | 3.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 71 | 18.3% | 63.4% | 18.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 36 | 11.1% | 72.2% | 16.7% |
| 6 | Magnum | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 411 | 100.00% | 6 | 68.5000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.1192 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


//yoga
Bill