Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 7 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
6.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (3 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,105 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,233 | |
| Total Deaths: | 10 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,233 | |
| Kills per Death: | 123.30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.37 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:36h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:36h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m3_bridge | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | 666daniGanking24/7 |
![]() |
3,105 | 0d 00:50:36h | 1,233 | 100.00% | 10 | 123.30 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 46 | 3 | 15.33 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 509 | 1 | 509.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.30 | 193 | 15.65% | 22 | 33.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 94 | 7.62% | 6 | 9.23% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 86 | 6.97% | 3 | 4.62% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 73 | 5.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.27% | 6 | 9.23% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 16 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.49% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 118 | 115 | 1,679 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 97.5% | 14.6 | 29.5 | |
| 2 | 215 | 141 | 9,621 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 65.6% | 68.2 | 107.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 219 | 9 | 229 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.1% | 25.4 | 219.0 |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 63 | 26 | 822 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.3% | 31.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 114 | 10.5% | 72.8% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 89 | 16.9% | 66.3% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 25 | 12.0% | 56.0% | 32.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 167 | 13.54% | 1 | 167.0000 | 9 | 13.85% | 0.0539 | ||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 39 | 3.16% | 2 | 19.5000 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.1282 | ||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 7 | 0.57% | 1 | 7.0000 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


666daniGanking24/7
Nick
Coach
Bill