Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | / | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
77.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,191 | |
| Total Kills: | 152 | |
| Total Deaths: | 2 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 152 | |
| Kills per Death: | 76.00 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.26 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:16h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:16h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | \\\GYMch0_aesthetics/// |
![]() |
1,191 | 0d 00:24:16h | 152 | 100.00% | 2 | 76.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 68 | 44.74% | 8 | 47.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 32.24% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 8.55% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 5.26% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 647 | 256 | 16,588 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.6% | 64.8 | 161.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 138 | 17 | 985 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.3% | 57.9 | 69.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 161 | 7 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 19.1 | 161.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 27 | 3 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 53.7 | 27.0 |
| 5 | 29 | 10 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.5% | 15.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 244 | 14.3% | 72.5% | 13.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 0.0% | 69.2% | 30.8% |
| 3 | 10 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 92 | 60.53% | 2 | 46.0000 | 13 | 76.47% | 0.1413 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


\\\GYMch0_aesthetics///
Nick