Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | -SoL- | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
67.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 372 | |
| Total Kills: | 40 | |
| Total Deaths: | 7 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.71 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:53h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:53h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN | |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [-SoL-]Siders |
![]() |
372 | 0d 01:15:53h | 40 | 100.00% | 7 | 5.71 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 212 times | -636 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 40 times | 120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 72.50% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 12.50% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 3.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 5,681 | 3,158 | 65,664 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 55.6% | 20.8 | 258.2 |
| 2 | 1,023 | 594 | 18,549 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 58.1% | 31.2 | 204.6 | |
| 3 | 5 | 34 | 727 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 680.0% | 21.4 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 49 | 29 | 2,523 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.2% | 87.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 50 | 50 | 872 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 134 | 116 | 6,612 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 86.6% | 57.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 106 | 33 | 2,183 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.1% | 66.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,158 | 15.6% | 74.8% | 9.6% |
| 2 | 594 | 14.3% | 79.3% | 6.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 116 | 21.6% | 78.4% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 50 | 0.0% | 96.0% | 4.0% | |
| 5 | 34 | 2.9% | 94.1% | 2.9% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 33 | 12.1% | 66.7% | 21.2% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 24.1% | 69.0% | 6.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 7 | 17.50% | 3 | 2.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 5 | 12.50% | 1 | 5.0000 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.2000 | ||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 4 | 10.00% | 1 | 4.0000 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.2500 | ||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 3 | 7.50% | 1 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

[-SoL-]Siders
Nick