Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ||
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
71.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,634 | |
| Total Kills: | 387 | |
| Total Deaths: | 5 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 387 | |
| Kills per Death: | 77.40 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.99 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:47h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:47h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | * *_SnipeR_* * |
![]() |
1,634 | 0d 00:22:47h | 387 | 100.00% | 5 | 77.40 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 178 | 45.99% | 22 | 68.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 9 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 380 | 53 | 7,012 | 9 | 23 | 23.0000 | 13.9% | 132.3 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | 15 | 8 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.3% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 213 | 55.04% | 3 | 71.0000 | 22 | 68.75% | 0.1033 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


* *_SnipeR_* *
Louis