Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | LT | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
99.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 8,111 | |
| Total Kills: | 3,844 | |
| Total Deaths: | 32 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 3,844 | |
| Kills per Death: | 120.12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 44.95 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:31h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:31h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | aliuminium [LT] |
![]() |
8,111 | 0d 01:25:31h | 3,844 | 100.00% | 32 | 120.13 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 118 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 31 times | 31 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 19 times | 57 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 13 times | 39 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 12 times | 36 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 40.00% | 1,794 | 6 | 299.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 20.00% | ||||
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 580 | 4 | 145.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 20.00% | 237 | 0 | 237.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2,232 | 58.06% | 100 | 46.51% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 241 | 6.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 70 | 1.82% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.34% | 13 | 6.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 11 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 156 | 30 | 6,086 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.2% | 202.9 | 78.0 |
| 2 | 167 | 70 | 3,041 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 43.4 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 1,334 | 34.70% | 6 | 222.3333 | 59 | 27.44% | 0.0442 | ||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 580 | 15.09% | 4 | 145.0000 | 18 | 8.37% | 0.0310 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

aliuminium [LT]
Nick
Louis
Francis
Bill