Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 1 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
51.33% |
| Members: | 3 active members (10 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,259 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,076 | |
| Total Deaths: | 14 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 692 | |
| Kills per Death: | 148.29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.83 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:56:25h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:48h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | (1)Ellis |
![]() |
3,300 | 0d 01:10:08h | 1,195 | 57.56% | 7 | 170.71 | ||
| 2 | (1)Nick |
![]() |
2,300 | 0d 00:37:08h | 774 | 37.28% | 5 | 154.80 | ||
| 3 | (1)Nick |
![]() |
1,177 | 0d 00:09:09h | 107 | 5.15% | 2 | 53.50 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 40.00% | 834 | 4 | 208.50 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 774 | 5 | 154.80 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 20.00% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 905 | 43.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 155 | 7.47% | 8 | 24.24% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 148 | 7.13% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.01 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 145 | 6.98% | 11 | 33.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 63 | 3.03% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.83% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.45% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.92% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 8 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Knife | 1.50 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 157 | 178 | 3,758 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 113.4% | 21.1 | 19.6 |
| 2 | 534 | 178 | 3,282 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.3% | 18.4 | 106.8 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 158 | 16 | 1,145 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.1% | 71.6 | 52.7 |
| 4 | 51 | 16 | 689 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.4% | 43.1 | 25.5 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 28 | 6 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 69.0 | 28.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 187 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 117 | 42 | 1,290 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.9% | 30.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 149 | 11.4% | 80.5% | 8.1% |
| 2 | 99 | 18.2% | 60.6% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 41 | 26.8% | 51.2% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | 16 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 305 | 14.69% | 2 | 152.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 209 | 10.07% | 1 | 209.0000 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.0431 | ||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 188 | 9.06% | 2 | 94.0000 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.0106 | ||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 123 | 5.92% | 2 | 61.5000 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.0569 | ||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 97 | 4.67% | 2 | 48.5000 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.0206 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


(1)Ellis
(1)Nick
(1)Nick
Ellis
Nick
Coach
Bill