Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Mari_ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
67.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,334 | |
| Total Kills: | 196 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 196 | |
| Kills per Death: | 196.00 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.71 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:44h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:44h | |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | _Mari_Anna_ |
![]() |
1,334 | 0d 00:16:44h | 196 | 100.00% | 1 | 196.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 103 | 52.55% | 8 | 36.36% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 47 | 23.98% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 11.22% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 7.14% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 2.55% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 5 | 2.55% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 400 | 8 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.0% | 15.6 | 400.0 |
| 2 | 148 | 45 | 1,209 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.4% | 26.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 57 | 29 | 994 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.9% | 34.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 17.8% | 66.7% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 29 | 10.3% | 72.4% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 187 | 95.41% | 1 | 187.0000 | 18 | 81.82% | 0.0963 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

_Mari_Anna_
Ellis