Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dick Jones |
|
| Location: Watermael-Boitsfort, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:31860826 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 23:16:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:51:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 21,024 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 529.5500 (276.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0269 (0.0235*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 285 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 10,591 (1,106*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 700 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dick Jones's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1909 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | alfh lfile | 0d 00:00:23h | 2026-07-18 23:45:14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | santaklauz | 0d 00:01:47h | 2026-07-17 23:08:30 | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Sand-Witch | 0d 00:22:29h | 2026-07-14 00:10:05 | 418 | 2 | 209.00 | 15 | 0.04 | 0 | 27.5% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 211 | 0 | 211.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 64 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 158 | 0 | 158.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 673 | 0 | 673.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 440 | 39.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 224 | 20.25% | 17 | 65.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 184 | 16.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 107 | 9.67% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 56 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 52 | 4.70% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 0.99% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.99% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,612 | 206 | 13,673 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 12.8% | 66.4 | 94.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 44 | 35 | 723 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 79.5% | 20.7 | 22.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 90.0 | 10.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 76 | 58 | 453 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 76.3% | 7.8 | 76.0 |
| 5 | 74 | 166 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 224.3% | 1.1 | 74.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 6 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 37 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.5% | 6.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 185 | 21.1% | 64.9% | 14.1% |
| 2 | 164 | 11.6% | 84.1% | 4.3% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 24.0% | 46.0% | 30.0% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 69 | 6.24% | 1 | 25.00% | 69.00 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 56 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 305 | 27.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 305.00 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 11 | 0.99% | 3 | 75.00% | 3.67 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 216 | 19.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 216.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 179 | 16.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 179.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 142 | 12.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 128 | 11.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 673 | 60.85% | 0 | 673.0000 | 11 | 42.31% | 0.0163 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 211 | 19.08% | 0 | 211.0000 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.0237 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 158 | 14.29% | 0 | 158.0000 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.0190 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 64 | 5.79% | 4 | 16.0000 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.1094 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,075 | 97.20% | 2 | 50.00% | 537.50 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dick Jones


Zoey
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected